Key Dates & Information

 

Monday 4th September 2017

Managers ID Cards Collection Evening 1, 66 Cheam Road, East Ewell, KT17 1QD, 7 - 9pm

 

*Tuesday 5th September 2017

Managers ID Cards Collection Evening 2, 66 Cheam Road, East Ewell, KT17 1QD, 7 - 9pm

*If ID Cards are not collected by 9pm on Tuesday 5th September, there will be NO further opportunity to do so before the first round of fixtures over the weekend of 9th / 10th September.

 

Saturday 9th September 2017  /  Sunday 10th September 2017

Start of 2017/18 Season for All Leagues

 

Monday 2nd October 2017

Colts Managers Meeting 1

 

Monday 27th November 2017

Colts Managers Meeting 2

 

Monday 19th February 2018

Colts Managers Meeting 3

 

Monday 16th April 2018

Colts Managers Meeting 4

 

*Saturday 19th May 2018

Epsom & Ewell Colts Presentation & Fun Day

*Attendance is COMPULSORY for all Colts teams.  Please do NOT book into any summer tournaments on this date.

 

Monday 4th June 2018

Epsom & Ewell Colts Annual General Meeting

 

 

 

Events calendar

Jump to Day
« AugustSeptember 2017October »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
272829303112
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
3456789
 
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Blues Vs Horsley Youth Vipers
 
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Greens Vs Epsom & Ewell Colts Yellows
 
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Yellows Vs Epsom & Ewell Colts Greens
 
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Golds Vs Whyteleafe Warriors
 
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Hoops Vs Redhill Youth Chargers
 
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Whites Vs Oxshott Royals Youth Reds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
10111213141516
9:30amU15 Girls Vs Guildford Saints
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Blues Vs Leatherhead Youth Colts
10amU10 (Sunday) Vs NPL Youth Bulls
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Greens Vs BB Soccer Tigers
10:15amU12 Blues Vs Lyne Jaguars
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Yellows Vs Stoneleigh Athletic
11:15amU13 Whites Girls Vs AFC Wimbledon Yellows
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Hoops Vs BB Soccer Cobras
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Whites Vs Reigate Youth Lightning
11:25amU13 Hoops Girls Vs Walton Casuals Juniors Stars
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amU12 Girls Vs Woking Cougars Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU10 Hoops Girls Vs Bedfont Eagles Girls
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
17181920212223
10amU10 (Sunday) Vs Old Isleworthians Youth Whites
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Blues Vs BB Soccer Sharks
10amU9 Girls Vs Whitton Wanderers
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Greens Vs Oxshott Royals Youth Reds
10amU13 Whites Girls Vs Fleet Town Girls & Ladies Blues
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Yellows Vs BB Soccer Rhinos
11amU11 Girls Vs Sutton United Juniors
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Golds Vs Oxshott Royals Youth Blues
11:30amU13 Hoops Girls Vs Barnes Eagles
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Hoops Vs Nork Park Rangers Athletic
11:30amU10 Whites Girls Vs Motspur Park
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Whites Vs Walton Warriors Blues
11:30amU12 Girls Vs Meadow Sports
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU8 Girls Vs Sutton United Juniors
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU10 Hoops Girls Vs Walton Casuals Juniors Vipers
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU14 Girls Vs Caterham Pumas
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmU8 (Sunday) Vs Raynes Park Vale Blues
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
24252627282930
10amU10 (Sunday) Vs Walton & Hersham Youth Swans
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Blues Vs Chipstead Youth Whites
10amU13 Whites Girls Vs South Park Girls (Cup)
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Greens Vs Caterham Pumas Colts
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Yellows Vs Oxshott Royals Youth Blues
10:45amU13 Hoops Girls Vs Beecholme Belles
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Golds Vs BB Soccer Rhinos
11amU11 Girls Vs Meadow Sports Youth
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Hoops Vs Hook Youth Blues
 
 
 
 
 
12amU8 Whites Vs AFC Kingston Youth Reds
12pmU9 Girls Vs Metropolitan Police Girls Blues
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU8 (Sunday) Vs Mitcham Park Stripes
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU12 Girls Vs Walton Casuals Juniors Crystals (Cup)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmU15 Girls Vs Abbey Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
 
1pmU14 Girls Vs Richmond Park
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sponsors Area